Program
SUMMARY OF THE 2ND INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS
Jul, 02
2021 July, day 1
Jul, 03
2021 July, day 2
Jul, 04
2021 July, day 3
9:00 - 10:30
CONGRESS OPENING CEREMONY
AUDITORIUM - OPENING CEREMONY
10:30 - 12:30
10:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC CONSCIOUSNESS -- RUPERT SHELDRAKE
11:30 - AUDITORIUM - CONSTELLATIONS -- TIIU BOLZMANN
12:30 - AUDITORIUM -
13:30 - 14:30
AUDITORIUM -- BREAK FOR LUNCH
10:30 - 12:30
WORKSHOP 1 - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS -- FÁBIO LIMA
WORKSHOP 2 - CONSTELLATIONS -- PETER BOURQUIN
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC MANAGEMENT -- ANETTE RAABY
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- ANTÓNIA DEL CASTILLO
12:30 - 14:30
WORKSHOPS -- BREAK FOR LUNCH
14:30 - 18:30
14:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC LAW -- SAMI STORCH
15:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- DÉCIO FÁBIO JUNIOR
16:30 - AUDITORIUM - PEOPLES, NATIONS, TERRITORIES -- FRANCESCA BORING
17:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- MARIANNE FRANKE-GRICKSCH
14:30 - 16:30
WORKSHOP 1 - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS - ANNA PATRÍCIA CHAGAS
WORKSHOP 2 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- ANGELICA OLVERA
WORKSHOP 3 - CONSTELLATIONS -- ADRIÁN CARDOZO
WORKSHOP 4 - PEOPLE, NATIONS AND TERRITORIES -- TANJA MELBURGH & LINDIWE MTHEMBU-SALTER
16:30 - 18:30
WORKSHOP 1 - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS-- MARIA GORJÃO HENRIQUES
WORKSHOP 2 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- JEANETTE ORNELAS
WORKSHOP 3 -
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC MANAGEMENT -- KATRINA BARRY
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC CONSCIOUSNESS -- AMIT GOSWAMI
10:00 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC LAW -- JUIZ JOAQUIM SILVA
11:00 - AUDITORIUM - CONSTELLATIONS -- MIMANSA ERIKA FARNY
12:00 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- FRANZ RUPPERT
09:00 - 11:00
WORKSHOP 1 - CONSTELLATIONS -- GUILLERMO ECHEGARAY
WORKSHOP 2 - CONSTELLATIONS -- EVA JACINTO
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- VERA BOEING
WORKSHOP 4 - CONSTELLATIONS -- JAKOB SCHNEIDER
11:00 - 13:00
WORKSHOP 1 - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS -- MARIA MARTHA ARREDONDO
WORKSHOP 2 - PEOPLE, NATIONS AND TERRITORIES -- DAN COHEN & EMILY BLEFELD
WORKSHOP 3 - CONSTELLATIONS -- SILVANA FERREIRA
WORKSHOP 4 - CONSTELLATIONS -- ELISEO GALLARDO & ENZO DE PAOLA
13:00 - 14:30
BREAK FOR LUNCH
14:30 - 18:30
14:30 - AUDITORIUM - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS-- ELZA CARVALHO
15:30 - AUDITORIUM - PEOPLE, NATIONS AND TERRITORIES -- TANJA MEYBURGH & LINDIWE MTHEMBU-SALTER
16:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC MANAGEMENT -- CECILIO REGOJO
17:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- ANGELICA OLVERA
14:30 - 16:30
WORKSHOP 1 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- MARIANNE FRANKE-GRICKSCH
WORKSHOP 2 - SYSTEMIC LAW-- ROUND TABLE SYSTEMIC LAW(SAMI STORCH, JAQUELINE CHERULLI, VANESSA ROCHA AND FÁBIO LIMA )
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- FRANZ RUPPERT
WORKSHOP 4 - CONSTELLATIONS -- PAULA MATOS
16:30 - 18:30
WORKSHOP 1 - CONSTELLATIONS -- SIEGLINDER SCHNEIDER
WORKSHOP 2 - PEOPLE, NATIONS AND TERRITORIES -- JOAQUIM PARRA MARUJO
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- MIMANSA ERIKA FARNY
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- STEPHAN HAUSNER
09:00 - 13:00
09:00 - AUDITORIUM -
10:00 - AUDITORIUM - PEOPLE, NATIONS AND TERRITORIES -- DAN COHEN & EMILY BLEFELD
11:00 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- FERNANDO FREITAS
12:00 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC LAW - VANESSA ROCHA & FERNANDO CATTELAN CORDEIRO
09:00 - 11:00
WORKSHOP 1 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- DECIO FABIO JUNIOR
WORKSHOP 2 - CONSTELLATIONS -- TIIU BOLZMANN
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC CONSCIOUSNESS -- JEAN-GUILLAUME SALLES
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC MANAGEMENT -- CECÍLIO REGOJO
11:00 - 13:00
WORKSHOP 1 -
WORKSHOP 2 - CONSTELLATIONS -- WILFRIED NELLES
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- AMPARO LA MONEDA
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC CONSCIOUSNESS -- ROSSANDRO KLINJEY
13:00 - 14:30
BREAK FOR LUNCH
14:30 - 17:30
14:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- STEPHAN HAUSNER
15:30 - AUDITORIUM - SYSTEMIC CONSCIOUSNESS -- ROSSANDRO KLINJEY
16:30 - AUDITORIUM - CONSTELLATIONS -- JAKOB SCHNEIDER
14:30 - 16:30
WORKSHOP 1 - COUPLE RELATIONSHIPS -- ELZA CARVALHO
WORKSHOP 2 - SYSTEMIC LAW - ROUND TABLE SYSTEMIC LAW (FERNANDO CATTELAN , JOAQUIM MANUEL DA SILVA, LEONOR MONTEIRO AND Mª LUZ RUIZ )
WORKSHOP 3 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- JOELMA DUARTE
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- FERNANDO FREITAS
16:30 - 17:30
WORKSHOP 1 - SYSTEMIC HEALTH -- MILAGROS CARMONA
WORKSHOP 2 - CONSTELLATIONS -- MARIA FÁTIMA LUZ
WORKSHOP 3 - CONSTELLATIONS -- EVA CLEMENTE SANCHEZ
WORKSHOP 4 - SYSTEMIC PEDAGOGY -- ANA PAULA RIBEIRO
17:30
END OF CONGRESS
AUDITORIUM - END OF CONGRESS: ALL SPEAKERS
Bilhete Online...
Acesso dia 2 Jul.
Acesso dia 3 Jul.
Acesso dia 4 Jul.
Selecione o bilhete online para o dia pretendido.
Bilhete Online...
Selecione o bilhete online para o dia pretendido.
2 jul.
4 jul.
3 jul.
Bilhete Presencial...
Acesso dia 2 Jul.
Acesso dia 3 Jul.
Acesso dia 4 Jul.
Selecione o bilhete presencial para o dia pretendido.
Bilhete Presencial...
Selecione o bilhete presencial para o dia pretendido.
2 jul.
3 jul.
4 jul.
Online Tickets...
Ticket for Jul. 2
Ticket for Jul. 3
Ticket for Jul. 4
Select the online ticket for the desired day.
Online Tickets...
Select your online ticket for the desired day.
4 jul.
2 jul.
2 jul.
3 jul.
Billete Online...
Acesso día 2 Jul.
Acesso día 3 Jul.
Acesso día 4 Jul.
Seleccione el billete online para el día deseado.
Billete Online...
Seleccione el billete online para el día deseado.
4 jul.
3 jul.
2 jul.
Presential Tickets...
Ticket for Jul. 2
Ticket for Jul. 3
Ticket for Jul. 4
Select the Presential Ticket for the desired day
Presential Tickets...
Select the Presential Ticket for the desired day
3 jul.
2 jul.
4 jul.
Billete Presencial...
Acesso día 2 Jul.
Acesso día 3 Jul.
Acesso día 4 Jul.
Seleccione el billete presencial para el día deseado.
Billete Presencial...
Seleccione el billete presencial para el día deseado.
2 jul.
4 jul.
3 jul.
Get the New Age Boarding Pass before you run out of seats.